needking



カテゴリ:[ 子供/学校/教育 ]


14件の内、新着の記事から10件ずつ表示します。


[14] 642-241 testing and training materials

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 4日(金)12時08分45秒 13.27-245-23.rdns.scalabledns.com  通報   返信・引用

Cisco
EXAM 642-241
http://www.needking.com/642-241.html
Unified Contact Center Enterprise Design (UCCED)
Question: 1
During a normal call flow in the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise solution, how long is the Cisco Unified IP IVR engaged?
A.from the call arrival to the point that the agent answers
B.from the transfer to IVR to the point that the agent hangs up
C.from the transfer to IVR to the point that the agent answers
D.from the call arrival to the point that the agent is ready
Answer:  C
Question: 2
In the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise solution, what is considered "Agent Handle Time"?
A.the time that the agent spent talking to the caller, including any hold time during the call
B.the time that the agent spent talking plus any wrap-up time that is associated with the call, including any hold time during the call
C.the time that the agent spent talking to the caller plus the queue time for the call and any wrap-up time
D.the time that the agent spent talking to the caller plus any network time that was used during ringing, call transfers, and holds during the call
Answer: B
Question: 3
Erlang calculations are used to size contact center resources. Which two types of resources are sized by using Erlang-B? (Choose two.)
A.agents
B.IVR ports
C.PSTN gateway trunks
D.MTP resources
Answer:  BC
Question: 4
Which statement is correct about the Erlang-C sizing calculation model?
A.Erlang-C assumes that calls that do not find an available agent will be blocked or dropped.
B.Erlang-C plans for a percentage of calls to be blocked or dropped in the calculation.
C.Erlang-C is used for sizing IVR, PSTN trunk, and queue ports.
D.Erlang-C is used for sizing agents in a queuing model.
Answer: D
Question: 5
Erlang-C calculations require multiple inputs, including a target service level.  What does the service level goal of 90/30 imply?
A.Ninety percent of all calls will be handled by agents within 30 seconds.
B.Ninety percent of all calls will queue for 30 seconds.
C.Ninety percent of all calls will be answered within 30 seconds by an agent.
D.Ninety percent of all calls will go directly to agents without queuing.
Answer: C
Question: 6
Cisco provides an ACD Peripheral Gateway and a Cisco Unified Communications Manager Peripheral Gateway to the Central Controller Bandwidth Calculator spreadsheet tool. What is the purpose of this tool?
A.to size the visible network that is required between the Peripheral Gateway and the call router
B.to size the private network that is required between the Peripheral Gateway Side A and B
C.to size the visible network that is required between the Peripheral Gateway and the Cisco Unified Communications Manager cluster
D.to size the private network that is required between the call routers A and B for this specific Peripheral Gateway traffic flow
Answer: A

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html




[13] Latest 642-242 training practice

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 4日(金)12時08分30秒 13.27-245-23.rdns.scalabledns.com  通報   返信・引用

Cisco
EXAM 642-242
http://www.needking.com/642-242.html
Unified Contact Center Enterprise Implementation(UCCEI)
Question: 1
Which task can be completed in the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise Translation Route Wizard?
A.Copy an existing configured translation route in Cisco Contact Center Enterprise.
B.Create CTI route points and CTI ports in Cisco Unified Communications Manager.
C.Rename an existing configured translation route in Cisco Contact Center Enterprise.
D.Report on existing configured translation routes in Cisco Contact Center Enterprise.
Answer: D
Question: 2
In the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise Outbound Option, with the SCCP Dialer, what is the correct order to create the dialer ports?
A.Dialer Port Map (ICM), dialer phone as 7940 (CCM), PG user association
B.Dialer Port Map (ICM), dialer phone as 30 VIP (CCM), PG user association
C.Dialer Port Map (ICM), dialer phone as 7940 (CCM), IP IVR user association
D.Dialer Port Map (ICM), dialer phone as 30 VIP (CCM), MR PG user association
Answer: B
Question: 3
Which is the purpose of the Cisco Unified ICM Configuration Manager (ConfigManager)?
A.a centralized web-based tool for System Unified Contact Center Enterprise Configuration
B.a tool to manage the skill groups, dialed numbers, and other objects in the ICM database
C.a tool to create, modify, or delete ICM databases and estimate the size of the databases
D.a program to allow access to the various applications that administer the Cisco Agent Desktop and Cisco Supervisor Desktop
Answer: B
Question: 4
Which two tools are required to add a Peripheral Gateway to the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise? (Choose two.)
A.Cisco Unified ICM Security Account Manager
B.Cisco Unified ICM Setup utility
C.Cisco Unified ICM Support tools
D.Cisco Unified ICM Domain Manager
E.Peripheral Gateway Explorer tool
Answer: BE
Question: 5
When configuring the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise with Cisco Unified IP IVR, how is the return on no answer configured for agents?
A.in Cisco Unified Communications Manager as a Forward on No Answer setting
B.in Cisco Unified ICM PG Explorer as a Peripheral Configuration Parameter
C.in Cisco Unified ICM agent desk settings
D.in the Cisco Unified IP IVR Queue Loop
Answer: C
Question: 6
In the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise solution with Cisco Unified IP IVR, the system is configured to handle calls routed to agents that the agent does not answer. Which two are part of the configuration? (Choose two.)
A.Configure a ring-no-answer time in agent desk settings.
B.Create a Reroute on No Answer CTI route point in Cisco Unified Communications Manager.
C.Configure a ring-no-answer dialed number in agent desk settings.
D.Enable Target Requery in the Queue node of the ICM routing script.
E.Configure a default script/application in the IP IVR to process the call automatically if the agent doesn't answer.
Answer: AC

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html



[12] E20-517 questions

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 4日(金)12時07分49秒 13.27-245-23.rdns.scalabledns.com  通報   返信・引用

EMC
EXAM E20-517
http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html
Symmetrix Solutions Specialist Exam for Storage Administrators
Question: 1
Open Replicator will be used to move data from a CLARiiON array to a Symmetrix VMAX array. The CLARiiON has not been discovered by the host from which the Open Replicator commands are issued.
Which information must be specified in the Open Replicator device file?
A. symdev=arrayid:device and wwn=CLARiiON_device_WWN
B. symdev=arrayid:device and clardev=arrayid:device
C. wwn=array id:Symmetrix_device_WWN and wwn=array id:CLARiiON_device_WWN
D. symdev=arrayid:device and clardev=arrayid:CLARiiON_device_WWN
Answer: A
Question: 2
Which Open Replicator operations can be incremental?
A. Hot Pull and Cold Push
B. Hot Pull and Cold Pull
C. Hot Push and Cold Push
D. Hot Push and Hot Pull
Answer:  C
Question: 3
What is the maximum number of devices that can be migrated simultaneously using Federated Live Migration?
A. 8
B. 16
C. 32
D. 64
Answer: C
Question: 4
Which technology supports Federated Live Migration?
A. Open Replicator Hot Pull with donor update
B. Open Replicator Hot Push with donor update
C. PowerPath Migration Enabler
D. SRDF Synchronous Mode
Answer:  A
Question: 5
A customer is setting up RecoverPoint for Symmetrix volumes and wishes to use the VMAX RecoverPoint splitter. How many volumes can be replicated by default?
A. 256
B. 1024
C. 2048
D. 512
Answer:  D
Question: 6
A customer is implementing one EMC VMAX array and is using Unisphere for VMAX for configuration and performance management.
How many eLicense entitlements are required?

A. Single eLicense entitlement for both components.
B. Single eLicense entitlement per Solutions Enabler.
C. eLicense entitlement per component.
D. eLicense entitlement per Unisphere server.
Answer: A

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html



[11] Download Latest 300-207 Questions & Answers

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 3日(木)15時29分22秒 13.27-245-23.rdns.scalabledns.com  通報   返信・引用

Cisco
EXAM 300-207
http://www.needking.com/300-207.html
Implementing Cisco Threat Control Solutions (SITCS)
Question: 1
During initial configuration, the Cisco ASA can be configured to drop all traffic if the ASA CX SSP fails by using which command in a policy-map?
A. cxsc fail
B. cxsc fail-close
C. cxsc fail-open
D. cxssp fail-close
Answer:  B
Question: 2
A network engineer may use which three types of certificates when implementing HTTPS decryption services on the ASA CX? (Choose three.)
A. Self Signed Server Certificate
B. Self Signed Root Certificate
C. Microsoft CA Server Certificate
D. Microsoft CA Subordinate Root Certificate
E. LDAP CA Server Certificate
F. LDAP CA Root Certificate
G. Public Certificate Authority Server Certificate
H. Public Certificate Authority Root Certificate
Answer:  B,D,F
Question: 3
Cisco’s ASA CX includes which two URL categories? (Choose two.)
A. Proxy Avoidance
B. Dropbox
C. Hate Speech
D. Facebook
E. Social Networking
F. Instant Messaging and Video Messaging
Answer:  C,E
Question: 4
A Cisco Web Security Appliance's policy can provide visibility and control of which two elements?
(Choose two.)
A. Voice and Video Applications
B. Websites with a reputation between -100 and -60
C. Secure websites with certificates signed under an unknown CA
D. High bandwidth websites during business hours
Answer:  C,D
Question: 5
Which Cisco Web Security Appliance design requires minimal change to endpoint devices?
A. Transparent Mode
B. Explicit Forward Mode
C. Promiscuous Mode
D. Inline Mode
Answer:  A
Question: 6
What step is required to enable HTTPS Proxy on the Cisco Web Security Appliance?
A. Web Security Manager HTTPS Proxy click Enable
B. Security Services HTTPS Proxy click Enable
C. HTTPS Proxy is enabled by default
D. System Administration HTTPS Proxy click Enable
Answer:  B
Question: 7
Which two statements about Cisco Cloud Web Security functionality are true? (Choose two.)
A. It integrates with Cisco Integrated Service Routers.
B. It supports threat avoidance and threat remediation.
C. It extends web security to the desktop, laptop, and PDA.
D. It integrates with Cisco ASA Firewalls.
Answer:  A,D
Question: 8
Which Cisco Cloud Web Security tool provides URL categorization?
A. Cisco Dynamic Content Analysis Engine
B. Cisco ScanSafe
C. ASA Firewall Proxy
D. Cisco Web Usage Control
Answer:  D

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html



[10] 000-278 practice questions with answers

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 3日(木)15時28分51秒 13.27-245-23.rdns.scalabledns.com  通報   返信・引用

IBM
EXAM 000-278
http://www.needking.com/000-278.html
IBM Worklight V6.0, Mobile Application Development
Question: 1
A mobile application developer has a business requirement that data be encrypted while at rest on the mobile device. As data is stored in the encrypted cache, the application developer starts seeing strange behavior and cannot find this behavior in the documentation. What is the cause of the strange behavior?
A. The encrypted cache is closed.
B. The encrypted cache has exceeded the 5 Mb limit.
C. The AES 256-bit encryption key is corrupt.
D. The credentials used to open the cache are invalid.
Answer:  B
Question: 2
A mobile application developer has created and deployed an HTTP adapter which accepts a userid and returns employee location data. For the adapter to be invoked using the client side WL.Client.invokeProcedure API, which properties does the application developer need to include in the invocationData object?
A. parameters, procedure
B. parameters, procedure, timeout
C. adapter, parameters, procedure
D. adapter, parameters, procedure, timeout
Answer:  C
Question: 3
A mobile application developer has chosen to use the JSONStore API to cache data locally for use when the application is offline. Which statement accurately describes the JSONStore capabilities?
A. The JSONStore has a maximum storage capacity of 5 MB.
B. The JSONStore API can be extended to better fit their needs.
C. The JSONStore extends the encrypted cache capability of supporting multiple users by adding support for indexes.
D. The Worklight adapter that is being used with the JSONStore can request or pull updated data when working in connected mode.
Answer:  B
Question: 4
A Worklight application developer has used the File > New > Worklight Environment option from Worklight Studio to add a specific environment for Android to the project. This has created an Android folder under the apps\application name folder. Which new, unique folder name that does not exist in common is in the Android folder?
A. js
B. css
C. native
D. images
Answer:  C
Question: 5
A mobile application developer has created an application for indoor shopping mall customers.
The application needs to distinguish shopping areas from eating areas inside the mall using WiFi.
How can the application developer do this?
A. Use WL.Device.getContext() to return the current geofence.
B. Use a DwellInside trigger to determine which area the user is in.
C. Use a PositionChange trigger to signal when the user moves into a different area.
D. Use the WL.Device.Geo.Profiles API to set the acquisition policy to acquire information from
bluetooth, NFC, and WiFi broadcasts.
Answer:  B
Question: 6
A mobile application developer is asked to work on a mobile project and build Web resources such as HTML, CSS and JavaScript that will later be packaged to complete the application by another developer. What application type should be selected by the application developer in Worklight Studio to accomplish this?
A. Inner Application
B. Shell Component
C. Native Application
D. Hybrid Application
Answer:  A
Question: 7
A mobile application developer wishes to mock up an application quickly using the built in Worklight Screen Templates for Dojo. How can the developer add a screen template to an existing Dojo project? From the Worklight Studio Design view:
A. select File -> New -> Web Page and choose a template
B. right click in the Outline pane, select Add and choose a template
C. right click in the Mobile Navigation pane, select Add and choose a template
D. right click on the <app name> folder, select New -> Web Page and choose a template
Answer:  C
Question: 8
A mobile application developer has written a Cordova plug-in for an application. The developer would like to now test its functionality. To do so, what must the application developer configure in the Worklight project? Declare the:
A. plug-in name in config.xml.
B. plug-in name in initOptions.js.
C. plug-in name in the HEAD element of the application's .html file.
D. .java class file name in AndroidManifest.xml.
Answer:  A

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html



[9] 000-474 Exam Questions PDF

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 3日(木)15時28分18秒 13.27-245-23.rdns.scalabledns.com  通報   返信・引用

IBM
EXAM 000-474
http://www.needking.com/000-474.html
Tealeaf Customer Experience Management V8.7, Business Analysis
Question: 1
What is the default strike character used to mask data in a privacy rule?
A. *
B. #
C. X
D. o
Answer:  C
Question: 2
Which two sections in the request are fully indexed by default?
A. [env]
B. [urlfield]
C. [cookies]
D. [appdata]
E. [timestamp]
F. [TimeBlock]
Answer:  B,D
Question: 3
An event is needed to identify tablet users based on the user agent value in the request. Which
Value to Track should this event use?
A. Last Per Session
B. First Per Session
C. Every Occurrence
D. All Values On Page
Answer:  B
Question: 4
Following customer reports of an error on the web site, a hit attribute is created to look for the error text "Error 500 - try again later" in the response on every page. Management has requested a report on the number of sessions affected by the error. This requires creating an event with the above hit attribute as the condition and a value type of "Count Only". Which tracking option should be selected for this event?
A. Final Value
B. Cumulative Value
C. First Per Session
D. Every Occurrence
Answer:  C
Question: 5
An event modeler is tasked with creating a report that shows the percent of sessions with failed searches. The event modeler creates a new event to record failed searches. What should be chosen to track this event?
A. Every Hit
B. First per Session
C. Every Occurrence
D. First Hit of Session
Answer:  B
An analyst in a retail organization is asked to provide a weekly report indicating the average number of payment errors per session. To accomplish this, the analyst created an event counting the number of payment errors per session. The event will be used as the value for the event used in the report. The two events are Events A and B:
Event A counts the number of payments errors per session.
Event B will be created by the analyst to be used in a report.
When should Event B fire?
A. Every Hit
B. After Every Hit
C. End of Session
D. After Every Step
Answer:  C

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html



[8] 73-485 newest Study Material

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 2日(水)14時48分9秒 137.175.79.98  通報   返信・引用

Microsoft
EXAM 73-485
http://www.needking.com/73-485.html
Advanced Windows Store App Development using C#
Question: 1
You are developing a Windows Store app named GeoLoc. You have the following code: Geolocator geo = null;if (geo == null)
geo = new Geolocator();Geoposition pos = await geo.GetGeopositionAsync(); When you run the app on some devices, you receive the following error message: “An exception of type 'System.UnauthorizedAccessException' occurred in mscorlib.dll but was not handled in user code.” You need to resolve the issue that causes the exception to occur. Which file should you modify?
A. App.xaml
B. Package.appxmanifest
C. Assemblyinfo.cs
D. Geoloc.csproj
Answer: B
Question: 2
You are developing a Windows Store app. You need to recommend a solution to handle exceptions thrown by the XAML Framework. What should you recommend?
A. try/catch blocks
B. an Application.Suspending event handler
C. an override of the Application.OnLaunched method
D. an Application.UnhandledException event handler
Answer: D
Question: 3
You are developing a Windows Store app that will download files from a remote server. You need to recommend a solution to display a custom message if a network error occurs during a file download. What should you include in the recommendation?
A. Register an event handler for the Application.UnhandledException event and set e.Handled to true.
B. Register an event handler for the Application.UnhandledException event and call Application.Current.Exit.
C. Wrap the asynchronous call in a try/catch block
D. Wrap the Window.Current.Activate() call in a try/catch block.
Answer: C
Question: 4
You need to register the SocialPoller background task in the constructor of the Page1 class. Which statement sets the appropriate task entry point at line PG19?
A. builder.TaskEntryPoint = "Ereader.Background.SocialPoller";
B. builder.TaskEntryPoint = "SocialPoller";
C. builder.TaskStart = "Ereader.Background.SocialPoller.Run";
D. builder.BackgroundTaskStart = "Ereader.Background.SocialPoller.Run";
Answer: A
Question: 5
You are developing a Windows Store app. The app will store user names and passwords by using Windows Azure. You need to recommend a method to store the passwords. The solution must minimize the likelihood that the passwords will be compromised. Which algorithm should you recommend using?
A. AES
B. DES
C. 3DES
D. SHA512
Answer: D
Question: 6
You develop several Windows Store apps. You need to use a control to display multiple elements. The control has the following requirements:
?Each item must be displayed as a button.
?When a user clicks a button, the button must show that it was clicked.
?Developers must be able to bind the control to a collection.
?Developers must be able to handle an event when items are selected.
?Developers must be able to specify whether the control provides users with the ability to select either one or multiple items. What should you use? (More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.)
A. a custom control that inherits from ListBox
B. a custom control that inherits from ComboBox
C. a control template for the ListBox control
D. a control template for the ComboBox control
Answer: C

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html



[7] E20-517 questions

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 1日(火)17時55分20秒 107.149.196.151  通報   返信・引用

EMC
EXAM E20-517
Symmetrix Solutions Specialist Exam for Storage Administrators
Question: 1
Open Replicator will be used to move data from a CLARiiON array to a Symmetrix VMAX array. The CLARiiON has not been discovered by the host from which the Open Replicator commands are issued.
Which information must be specified in the Open Replicator device file?
A. symdev=arrayid:device and wwn=CLARiiON_device_WWN
B. symdev=arrayid:device and clardev=arrayid:device
C. wwn=array id:Symmetrix_device_WWN and wwn=array id:CLARiiON_device_WWN
D. symdev=arrayid:device and clardev=arrayid:CLARiiON_device_WWN
Answer: A
Question: 2
Which Open Replicator operations can be incremental?
A. Hot Pull and Cold Push
B. Hot Pull and Cold Pull
C. Hot Push and Cold Push
D. Hot Push and Hot Pull
Answer:  C
Question: 3
What is the maximum number of devices that can be migrated simultaneously using Federated Live Migration?
A. 8
B. 16
C. 32
D. 64
Answer: C
Question: 4
Which technology supports Federated Live Migration?
A. Open Replicator Hot Pull with donor update
B. Open Replicator Hot Push with donor update
C. PowerPath Migration Enabler
D. SRDF Synchronous Mode
Answer:  A
Question: 5
A customer is setting up RecoverPoint for Symmetrix volumes and wishes to use the VMAX RecoverPoint splitter. How many volumes can be replicated by default?
A. 256
B. 1024
C. 2048
D. 512
Answer:  D
Question: 6
A customer is implementing one EMC VMAX array and is using Unisphere for VMAX for configuration and performance management.
How many eLicense entitlements are required?

A. Single eLicense entitlement for both components.
B. Single eLicense entitlement per Solutions Enabler.
C. eLicense entitlement per component.
D. eLicense entitlement per Unisphere server.
Answer: A

http://www.needking.com/E20-517.html



[6] 642-813 answers to the test

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 1日(火)17時54分23秒 107.149.196.151  通報   返信・引用

Cisco
EXAM 642-813
implementing cisco switched networks
Question: 1
When an attacker is using switch spoofing to perform VLAN hopping, how is the attacker able to gather information?
A. The attacking station uses DTP to negotiate trunking with a switch port and captures all traffic that is allowed on the trunk.
B. The attacking station tags itself with all usable VLANs to capture data that is passed through the switch, regardless of the VLAN to which the data belongs.
C. The attacking station generates frames with two 802.1Q headers to cause the switch to forward the frames to a VLAN that would be inaccessible to the attacker through legitimate means.
D. The attacking station uses VTP to collect VLAN information that is sent out and then tags itself with the domain information to capture the data.
Answer:    A
Question: 2
Which two statements describe a routed switch port on a multilayer switch? (Choose two.)
A. Layer 2 switching and Layer 3 routing are mutually supported.
B. The port is not associated with any VLAN.
C. The routed switch port supports VLAN subinterfaces.
D. The routed switch port is used when a switch has only one port per VLAN or subnet.
E. The routed switch port ensures that STP remains in the forwarding state.
Answer:    BD
Question: 3
Which protocol will enable a group of routers to form a single virtual router and will use the real IP address of a router as the gateway address?
A. Proxy ARP
B. HSRP
C. IRDP
D. VRRP
E. GLBP
Answer:  D
Question: 4
Given the configurations on SwitchA and SwitchB, which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The trunk is currently using the ISL trunking protocol.
B. The trunk is currently using the 802.1q trunking protocol.
C. By default, the trunk can only support one VLAN,  and only that single VLAN is transmitted across the trunk.
D. By default, all VLANs will be transmitted across this trunk.
E. By default, SwitchA and SwitchB's Fast Ethernet 0/1 port will not generate DTP messages.
Answer:   BD
Question: 5
Which trunking protocol inserts a four byte tag into the Ethernet frame and recalculates the CRC value?
A. VTP
B. 802.1Q
C. DTP
D. ISL
Answer:   B
Question: 6
By default, which statement is correct when an IEEE 802.1Q trunk port receives an untagged frame?
A. The frame is considered in the native VLAN and forwarded to the ports associated with that VLAN.
B. The frame is encapsulated and tagged as in the native VLAN.
C. The frame is broadcast on all ports regardless of VLAN association.
D. The frame is dropped.
Answer:    A

http://www.needking.com/642-813.html



[5] Free download 642-243 exam

投稿者: needking 投稿日:2014年 4月 1日(火)17時53分34秒 107.149.196.151  通報   返信・引用

Cisco
EXAM 642-243
http://www.needking.com/642-243.html
Unified Contact Center Enterprise Support Exam
Question: 1
Which two statements about the Cisco Unified Communications Manager Dialed Number Analyzer are true? (Choose two.)
A.The Dialed Number Analyzer is accessed from the RTMT client.
B.The Dialed Number Analyzer is accessed from the Cisco Unified Communications Manager Administration Application Plugins menu.
C.The Dialed Number Analyzer is accessed from the Unified Serviceability Tools menu.
D.The Dialed Number Analyzer can verify that a CTI route point is registered.
E.The Dialed Number Analyzer can automatically repair issues that are found in CSS matching.
F.The Dialed Number Analyzer does not account for time zone or day of week validation.
Answer: CD
Question: 2
The Cisco IOS show isdn service command displays which type of information on a voice gateway that is running SIP?
A.the number of active calls, as well as the calling line ID and called number that are associated with each call that is in service
B.the PRI channel statistics for each trunk that is active on the gateway
C.the Cisco Unified Communications Manager system that is associated with the Q.931 backhaul for the gateway
D.the timers and statistics for each port that is active on the gateway
Answer: B

http://www.needking.com/642-243.html


レンタル掲示板
14件の内、新着の記事から10件ずつ表示します。

お知らせ · よくある質問(FAQ) · お問合せ窓口 · teacup.レンタル掲示板

© GMO Media, Inc.